•                                                   3200 Meter
    Kathleen Stewart              11:14.06              2012 Memorial Meet 
    Marisa Kilgarriff  11:27.99    2018 SOL
    Maura Wandling  11:31.30  2014 Memorial Meet
    Elizabeth Sauers  11:38.58  2013 Memorial Meet
    Brooke Gable  11:47.36  2021 SOL
    Natalie Darr  11:49.90  2009 Lady Rockers
    Emily Peifer  12:03.72  2019 SOL 
    Tess Lauricella  12:17.10  2009 Lady Rockers
    Bailey Gassmann  12:17.27  2021 SOL 
    Meghan Magee  12:17.28   2011 SOL
    Brianna Sheppard  12:19.39  2005 SOL 
    Chelsea Kozior            12:20.43            2009 SOL
     
     
                                                    1600 Meter
    Ije Iheoma                    5:04.93            2008 Lady Rockers 
    Kathleen Stewart 5:06.94 2011 Districts 
    Meryl Nash 5:17.0 2003 Lady Rockers 
    Kelsey Brady  5:17.03  2013 SOL 
    Elizabeth Sauers 5:20.67  2016 Memorial Meet 
    Brittany Gable 5:23.73  2017 Lady Skins 
    Lia Chak 5:24.95  2012 Memorial Meet
    Marisa Kilgarriff 5:26.79 2018 Lady Rockers 
    Emily Kockott  5:27.03  2015 Jack Armstrong
    Maura Wandling 5:27.33 2012 Memorial Meet 
    Katie Pine  5:27.62  2019 Lady Rockers 
    Carolyn Ludes 5:31.28  2017 SOL 
     
     
                                                   800 Meter
    Ije Iheoma                     2:11.63             2006 AAU Jr. Olympics
    Alex Wheatley  2:18.33 2012 SOL
    Kelsey Brady  2:18.50 2014 SOL
    Brittany Gable  2:20.62  2017 Districts 
    Lindsay Earle  2:21.86  2005 SOL 
    Claire Thornton  2:22.09  2012 SOL 
    Lauren Gregory 2:23.17  2010 Memorial Meet 
    Elly Hribovski  2:24.00  2021 SOL #4 CRS INV
    Lia Chak  2:24.40  2014 Memorial Meet 
    Emily Makara 2:24.82  2013 SOL
    Elizabeth Sauers 2:25.88 2016 Lady Rockers
    Elizabeth McHale 2:27.09  2011 SOL
     
     
                                                    400 Meter
    Ije Iheoma                          54.41                   2008 PIAA States
    Kelsey Brady 59.33 2012 Districts
    Alex Wheatley  59.66 2009 SOL
    Elly Hribovski  61.21  2021 SOL 
    Megan Casey  61.26 2012 Lady Rockers 
    Claire Thornton 61.44 2011 Lady Skins 
    Isabella Walters  61.50  2019 SOL 
    Amanda Earle 61.98  2006 SOL 
    Erin Smith 62.36 2006 SOL 
    Jess Servis 62.42 2012 SOL 
    Lia Chak 62.64 
    2011 Lady Skins 
    Brittany Gable 63.29 2015 Lady Skins
     
                                                4X800 Meter Relay                         
    Districts 2012     9:22.70           
    Claire Thornton    
    Lia Chak    
    Kathleen Stewart    
    Alex Wheatley    
    Districts 2021    9:43.32    
    Katie Pine    
    Brooke Gable    
    Bailey Gassmann    
    Elly Hribovski